2024 Men’s Cross Country

Wind     Commanders Liam Wyman & Tommy Lykins       Silver

Ryan Cooper

Sean Hartz   Week One 2

Tommy Lykins

Soren Nicoloff

Ryan Sain

Connor Schwartz

Ian Scheels

Trey WIlliams    Week One 1

Liam Wyman   Week One 2

 

Water           Commanders Aidan Grazioli & Owen Zischke     Pastel Blue

Aidan Grazioli

Evan Martin

Charlie Mieloch

Brodie Mueller     Week One 2

Josh Novelli

Ryan Springer

Justin Zischke

Owen Zischke      Week One 5

Earth         Commanders Brady Little & Ian Maltarich              Killer Green

Tyler Blank

Henry Epler      Week One1

Spencer Kenyon

Brady Little      Week One 1

Ian Maltarich     Week One 1

Nathan Mann

Jax Mavel     Week One 1

Gabe Walters

 

Fire           Commanders Ashton Kandt & Alex Bransch           Cardinal

Alex Bransch

Rocco Cortese       Week One 1

Charlie Cossman

Collin Fournier

Josh Gross

Parker Johnson

Ashton Kandt

Brady Klementowski

 

Speedball Championship Play

 Speedball Week One   Earth & Wind 10 vs. Fire & Water 8    July 11                                                               WIN                             LOSS

Speedball Week Two  Earth & Fire vs. Water & Wind    July 18

 

Speedball Week Three Earth & Water vs. Wind & Fire    July 25

 

All Star Break 2024 Team vs. Alumni                               August 1

 

Speedball Champions of the Summer Season

 Speedball Camp Champions

 Summer Scoring Champion

Camp Scoring Champion

Defensive Player of the Summer  Team Vote

Defensive Player at Camp              Team Vote

Rookie of the Year                            Senior Captains Vote

Bae 20, Bransch 35, Blank 25, Cooper 35, Cortese 25, Cossman 35, Epler 40, Grazioli 50, Gross 35, Hartz 40, Johnson 40, kandt 40, Kenyon 25, Klementowski 40, Little 40, Lykins 40, Maltarich 40, Mann 35, Martin 35, Mavel 40, Mieloch 20, Mueller 35, Nicoloff 40, Novelli 25,Sain 35, Schwartz25, Scheels 40, Springer 40, Walter 25, Williams 40, Wyman 50, J Zischke 30, O Zischke 40